Sold
Hilltop Mansion Block I-jFLOOR 7FLAT I
Registration Number:22082200540068
|Transaction Date:08/08/2022
PRN:A0419935
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/20
PRICE
$29.5 M
Saleable Area
1,658sq.ft.
Buy $17,796 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,058sq.ft.
Buy $14,334 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
60 Cloud View Road