Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 2FLOOR 16FLAT D
Registration Number:20091100320057
|Transaction Date:07/09/2020
PRN:B6269173
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$16.2 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $25,084 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
821sq.ft.
Buy $19,732 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar