Sold
High PlaceFLOOR 26FLAT C
Registration Number:15051200350171
|Transaction Date:05/05/2015
PRN:D2324004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $21,072 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $13,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
76
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Carpenter Road