Sold
High Park GrandFLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:18071100130235
|Transaction Date:26/06/2018
PRN:D3027525
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandySe-to司徒嘉惠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-013249)
PRICE
$25.2 M
Saleable Area
968sq.ft.
Buy $26,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
41
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Boundary Street