Sold
High Park GrandFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:18072300490155
|Transaction Date:06/07/2018
PRN:D3027175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$21.28 M
Saleable Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $23,041 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
41
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Boundary Street