Sold
Hibiscus Park Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:19112702200304
|Transaction Date:07/11/2019
PRN:B7051065
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.37 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $15,008 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toKwai FongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Hing Shing Road