Sold
Yu Tung Court Heung Tung House (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:21121500310073
|Transaction Date:19/11/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CherryFung馮思蓓
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-629798)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $6,348 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
861sq.ft.
Buy $4,762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court