Sold
Yu Tung Court Heung Tung House (block A)FLOOR 33FLAT 13
Registration Number:21071300260435
|Transaction Date:02/07/2021
PRN:B8066033
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieWong黃嘉瑜
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429990)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $12,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
706sq.ft.
Buy $9,037 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court