Sold
Hennessy ApartmentsFLOOR 7FLAT M
Registration Number:17041200470028
|Transaction Date:03/04/2017
PRN:B3600263
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$7.74 M
Saleable Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $12,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
187
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-52 Percival Street