Sold
Hennessy ApartmentsFLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:15080600310015
|Transaction Date:22/07/2015
PRN:B5427392
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $8,958 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
187
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-52 Percival Street