Sold
Hennessy ApartmentsFLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:08012500160130
|Transaction Date:18/01/2008
PRN:B6276591
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$1.99 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $4,802 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
187
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-52 Percival Street