Sold
Hennessy ApartmentsFLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:08433436
|Transaction Date:28/06/2001
PRN:A1765607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $1,854 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
648sq.ft.
Buy $1,543 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
187
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-52 Percival Street