Sold
Hong Nga Court Heng Nga House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:25052101220096
|Transaction Date:13/05/2025
PRN:A5823629
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $7,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $5,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road