Sold
Yu Tung Court Hei Tung House (block C)FLOOR 10FLAT 13
Registration Number:25042301860034
|Transaction Date:14/04/2025
PRN:B5379505
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MarcoTong唐曉輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-318004)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $6,676 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $4,952 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court