Sold
Yuk Ming Court Hei Ming House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:25120900700097
|Transaction Date:12/11/2025
PRN:B4944282
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

18/30
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $6,879 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Chiu Shun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court