Sold
Yuk Ming Court Hei Ming House (block C)FLOOR 30FLAT 10
Registration Number:21020100480054
|Transaction Date:25/01/2021
PRN:B8048997
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

5/11
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $7,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Chiu Shun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court