Sold
Yuk Ming Court Hei Ming House (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT 1
Registration Number:15093001070062
|Transaction Date:23/09/2015
PRN:B2543357
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $5,758 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Chiu Shun Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court