Sold
King Ming Court Hei King House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 8
Registration Number:10110500400063
|Transaction Date:08/10/2010
PRN:B2945468
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$1.57 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,923 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $3,064 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road