Sold
King Ming Court Hei King House (block A)FLOOR 17FLAT 10
Registration Number:21081001020023
|Transaction Date:04/08/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$4.72 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $11,756 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $9,183 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road