Sold

King Ming Court Hei King House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 9

Registration Number:14121700770077
||
羅秀珍 Jessie Lo
elite
JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$4.21 M
call_me
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $6,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $5,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2014
King Ming CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

King Ming Court is located on 2-6 Tsui Lam Road, developed by HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY, and began the intake process from 1988-07. King Ming Court divides into 3 blocks, 1050 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road