Sold
King Ming Court Hei King House (block A)FLOOR 22FLAT 9
Registration Number:12052202390156
|Transaction Date:23/04/2012
PRN:B5372846
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$3.07 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $4,761 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $3,717 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road