Sold
Healthy Village Phase 1 Hong Wang Court (block 4)FLOOR 3FLAT H
Registration Number:13051302060055
|Transaction Date:19/04/2013
PRN:A2847713
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $6,621 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $5,696 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road