Sold
Healthy Village Phase 1 Hong Fai Court (block 3)FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:12031300200082
|Transaction Date:06/03/2012
PRN:A2846376
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
631sq.ft.
Buy $5,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $4,332 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1997-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toQuarry BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
668 King's Road