Sold
Healthy Gardens Block DFLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:24092500200131
|Transaction Date:11/09/2024
PRN:A1286879
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $12,380 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $10,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,104
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
560 King's Road