Sold

Haywood MansionFLOOR 2FLAT C

Registration Number:07289004
||
李莉筠 Cherry Li
elite
CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$4.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,015sq.ft.
Buy $4,138 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,300sq.ft.
Buy $3,231 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/1997
Haywood MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Haywood Mansion is located on 57 Paterson Street, Haywood Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 56 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Haywood Mansion is near to MTR Causeway Bay Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
57 Paterson Street