Sold
Haywood MansionFLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:06112300400232
|Transaction Date:26/10/2006
PRN:A1749103
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$6.98 M
Gross Area
1,600sq.ft.
Buy $4,363 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
57 Paterson Street