Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Hau Lim House (block 8)FLOOR 22FLAT 8
Registration Number:13100400400243
|Transaction Date:10/09/2013
PRN:A4062021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $4,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street