Sold
Harrison Court Block IvFLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:18032201960386
|Transaction Date:06/03/2018
PRN:A5370072
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.5 M
Saleable Area
766sq.ft.
Buy $11,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-09-1972-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
369
Walking toMong KokStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-90a,106-106a Waterloo Road/7-10 Man Wan Road