Sold

Harmony PlaceLow Floor ZoneFLAT G

黃志華 Johnny Wong
elite
JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$7.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $14,368 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2026
Harmony PlaceEstate Info

Estate Overview

Harmony Place is located on 333 Shau Kei Wan Road, developed by HONG KONG HOUSING SOCIETY, and began the intake process from 2014-10. Harmony Place divides into 1 blocks, 274 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Harmony Place is near to MTR Shau Kei Wan Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
274
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
333 Shau Kei Wan Road