Sold
Harmony PlaceFLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:14012002120369
|Transaction Date:03/01/2014
PRN:D2536862
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.9 M
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $13,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
274
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
333 Shau Kei Wan Road