Sold
Harmony PlaceFLOOR 39FLAT B
Registration Number:14030400610033
|Transaction Date:19/02/2014
PRN:D2537741
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.44 M
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $14,872 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
274
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
333 Shau Kei Wan Road