Sold
Harbour View Garden Tower 3FLOOR 29FLAT F
Registration Number:26042001270047
|Transaction Date:30/03/2026
PRN:A1652418
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

3/11
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $16,622 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $12,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10-1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
452
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 North Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden