Sold
Harbour View Garden Tower 3FLOOR 36FLAT F
Registration Number:25102701650037
|Transaction Date:22/10/2025
PRN:A1652455
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $15,939 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $11,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10-1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
452
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 North Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden