Sold
Harbour ParkFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:16072001930186
|Transaction Date:08/07/2016
PRN:D3274272
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.54 M
Saleable Area
183sq.ft.
Buy $19,359 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
161
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
208 Tung Chau Street