Sold
Harbour Heights Block 2 (sung Fung Court)FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:26031001480134
|Transaction Date:03/03/2026
PRN:C0432910
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.7 M
Saleable Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $14,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
725sq.ft.
Buy $12,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road