Sold
Harbour Heights Block 3 (nam Fung Court)FLOOR 35FLAT E
Registration Number:25102400150048
|Transaction Date:02/10/2025
PRN:A0702864
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $15,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $12,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road