Sold
Harbour Heights Block 3 (nam Fung Court)FLOOR 41FLAT F
Registration Number:25060401430019
|Transaction Date:08/05/2025
PRN:A0703126
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

2/25
PRICE
$10.58 M
Saleable Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $16,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
730sq.ft.
Buy $14,493 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road