Sold

Harbour CourtFLOOR 22FLAT C

Registration Number:22071900710015
|
蔡丹青 Ice Choi
elite
IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
PRICE
$3.35 M
call_me
Saleable Area
203sq.ft.
Buy $16,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $9,571 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2022
Harbour CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Harbour Court is located on 17-18 Kai Yuen Terrace, Harbour Court divides into 1 blocks, 69 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Harbour Court is near to MTR North Point Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17-18 Kai Yuen Terrace