Sold
Yue On Court Har On House (block E)FLOOR 30FLAT 1
Registration Number:20080301280250
|Transaction Date:15/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.93 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $13,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $11,214 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road