Sold
Yue On Court Har On House (block E)FLOOR 6FLAT 6
Registration Number:17091901400027
|Transaction Date:11/09/2017
PRN:A3246876
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $11,400 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $9,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road