Sold
Yue On Court Har On House (block E)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:19110701030043
|Transaction Date:04/11/2019
PRN:B9149878
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $12,785 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $10,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road