Sold
Yue On Court Har On House (block E)FLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:11053101980047
|Transaction Date:23/05/2011
PRN:B3785154
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $6,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $5,259 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road