Sold
Hanking CourtFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:08468164
|Transaction Date:07/08/2001
PRN:B5393591
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
1,595sq.ft.
Buy $4,639 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,950sq.ft.
Buy $3,795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toFortress HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Cloud View Road