Sold
Hanking CourtFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:05040102300012
|Transaction Date:08/03/2005
PRN:B8794054
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10.9 M
Saleable Area
1,580sq.ft.
Buy $6,898 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,950sq.ft.
Buy $5,590 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toFortress HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Cloud View Road