Sold
Hanking CourtFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:06547488
|Transaction Date:12/02/1996
PRN:A0401442
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10.4 M
Saleable Area
1,580sq.ft.
Buy $6,582 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,950sq.ft.
Buy $5,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toFortress HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Cloud View Road