Sold

Hang Yue BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT C

Registration Number:05101901660027
||
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$820 K
call_me
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $2,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
350sq.ft.
Buy $2,343 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2005
Hang Yue BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hang Yue Building is located on 334-350 Des Voeux Road West, Hang Yue Building divides into 1 blocks, 176 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Hang Yue Building is near to MTR HKU Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toHKUStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
334-350 Des Voeux Road West