Sold
Hang Tung Building Block AFLOOR 15FLAT A16
Registration Number:14051500430026
|Transaction Date:09/05/2014
PRN:B3831857
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$4.19 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $7,482 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $6,078 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road