Sold
Hang Tung Building Block BFLOOR 15FLAT B5
Registration Number:10032901930134
|Transaction Date:17/03/2010
PRN:A3567930
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $3,407 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $3,703 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road