Sold
Ching Tai Court Hang Tai House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 6
Registration Number:21111701560152
|Transaction Date:03/11/2021
PRN:B7040341
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CherieLi李婉賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557692)
Sold

1/15
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $12,897 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $10,035 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road