Sold
King Tin Court Hang Sam House (block E)FLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:10010402460089
|Transaction Date:22/12/2009
PRN:A8746231
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $3,763 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $3,112 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street